ΑΠΟΕΛ ORANGE SHOP

ORANGE SHOP ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2023/2024

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
..
#
ΕCLUELUECLSUPER CUPCFA CYTA LEAGUECFA COCA COLA CUPΦΙΛΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ homeΟΜΑΔΑ awayΗμερομηνίαΣΚΟΡΕΡΔιαιτητήςΠροπονητής
Πίνακας αποτελεσμάτων 2023-2024
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛ
CSKA 1948 [B' TEAM]
1-003/07/20231 Εφραίμ (πεν)Ν/ΑRicardo Sa Pinto
ΦιλικόBOTEV VRATSAΑΠΟΕΛ0-303/07/20232 Σταύρος Γαβριήλ, 1 SarfoΝ/ΑRicardo Sa Pinto
ΦιλικόLESKI SOFIAΑΠΟΕΛ0-008/07/2023Ν/ΑΝ/ΑRicardo Sa Pinto
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛBEITAR JERUSALEM1-209/07/20231 ΕφραίμΝ/ΑRicardo Sa Pinto
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ3-115/07/2023Marquinhos 1 (πεν), Εφραίμ 1, Γαβριήλ 1Ν/ΑRicardo Sa Pinto
ΦιλικόΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-315/07/2023Kvilitaia 2, Sarfo 1Ν/ΑRicardo Sa Pinto
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΒΟΛΟΣ fc1-120/07/2023Marquinhos 1Χρυσοβαλάντη ΘεουλήςRicardo Sa Pinto
UECL 2ndQR, 1st gameΑΠΟΕΛVOJVODINA2-127/07/2023Kvilitaia 1, Dvali 1Donald Robertson, ΣκωτίαRicardo Sa Pinto
UECL 2ndQR, 2nd gameVOJVODINAΑΠΟΕΛ1-203/08/2023Sarfo 1, Εφραίμ 1 (πεν) [4-2 αγγ.]Vitālijs Spasjonņikovs, ΛετονίαRicardo Sa Pinto
UECL 3rdQR, 1stGameFC DILA GORIΑΠΟΕΛ0-210/08/2023Crespo 1, Εφραίμ 1Jasmin Sabotic, ΛουξεμβούργοRicardo Sa Pinto
UECL 3rdQR, 2ndGameΑΠΟΕΛFC DILA GORI1-017/08/2023Ndongala 1 [3-0 AGG.]Robert Ian Jenkins, ΟυαλίαRicardo Sa Pinto
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΑΠΟΕΛ0-220/08/2023Marquinhos 2Κωνσταντίνος Φελλάς, ΑνόρθωσηRicardo Sa Pinto
UECL, PO, 1stLegKAA Gent - MKS Pogoń SzczecinΑΠΟΕΛ2-024/08/2023Ghelamco ArenaSven Jablonski, ΓερμανίαRicardo Sa Pinto
UECL, PO, 2ndLegΑΠΟΕΛKAA Gent - MKS Pogoń Szczecin1-231/08/20231 αυτογκόλ Davy Roef [1-4 AGG.]Rohit Saggi, ΝορβηγίαRicardo Sa Pinto
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ2-103/09/20231 ΕφραίμGianluca Aureliano, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ1-117/09/2023ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗManganiello Gianluca, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ1-123/09/2023Kvilitaia 1 (πεν)Davide Ghersini, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto
ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-027/09/2023Wilson 1 (εξ αναβολής)ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥRicardo Sa Pinto
ΑΠΟΕΛΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ5-102/10/2023Marquinhos 1 (πεν), Γαβριήλ 1, Ndongala 1, Chebake 1, Jefte-Vital 1Κωνσταντίνος ΦωτίουRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥΑΠΟΕΛ0-107/10/2023Ndongala 1.Μενέλαος Αντωνίου (χόχος)Ricardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
ΑΠΟΕΛΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ1-021/10/2023Villafanez 1.Μάριος ΑντωνίουRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
Coca Cola CupΑΠΟΕΛΠΕΓΕΙΑ2-025/10/2023Kostadinov 1, Καραμανώλης 1.Δημήτρης ΚουμήRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-228/10/2023Ndongala 1, Kvilitaia 1.Μάριος χριστοφόρουRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
10ηΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ0-305/11/2023Chebake 1, Marquinhos 1, Garcia 1 (αυτογκόλ)SRDAN JOVANOVIC, ΣερβίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
11ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ1-011/11/2023Jefte Vital 1.Marcenaro Matteo, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
12ηΑΡΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ1-025/11/2023ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟNOVAK SIMOVIC, Βοϊβοντίνα, ΣερβίαςRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
13ηΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ5-003/12/2023Crespo 1, Villafanez 1, Δώνης 2, Kvilitaia 1.Ιωάννης ΧριστοδούλουRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
14ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΖ3-109/12/2023Villafanez 1, Marquinhos 1, Dalcio 1.Μάριος χριστοφόρουRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
15ηΠΑΦΟΣ FCΑΠΟΕΛ0-117/12/2023Chebake 1.Sundberg Jakob, ΔανίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
16ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ3-023/12/2023MARQUINHOS 1, ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 1, CHEBAKE 1.Livio Marinelli, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
17ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ2-202/01/2023Marquinhos 1, Kvilitaia 1.Pezzuto Ivano, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
18ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ1-006/01/2024Tomane 1Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen, ΔανίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
19ηΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-112/01/2024Tomane 1Θεουλή ΧρυσοβαλάντηRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
Coca Cola CupΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ3-016/01/2023ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗ 51'. Κατακύρωση υπέρ της Σαλαμίνας από τον ΑΔΜενέλαος ΑντωνίουRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
20ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ6-021/01/2024Villafanez 1, Σατσιάς 1, Nardini (OG) 1, Dvali 1, Wilson 1, Jefte Vital 1.Ανδρέας ΤεχράνηRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
21ηΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-426/01/2024Ndongala 1, Kvilitaia 1, Dvali 1, Marquinhos 1Rapuano Antonio, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
22ηΑΠΟΕΛΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ4-101/02/2024DALCIO 2, Σατσιάς 1, Kostadinov 1. (εξ αναβολής)Δημήτρης ΣολωμούRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
23ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ2-205/02/2024Dvali 1 , MILICEVIC 1 (Αυτογκόλ)Jakob Kehlet, ΔανίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
24ηΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ1-111/02/2024Chebake 1Ghersini Davide, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto (Dominguez*)
25ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ1-015/02/2024Ndongala 1Federico Dionisi, ΙταλίαRicardo Sa Pinto
26ηΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-118/02/2024Kostadinov 1.Κωνσταντίνος Φελλάς, ΑνόρθωσηRicardo Sa Pinto
1η / P.O.ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ0-025/02/2024ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗJAKOB SUNDBERG, ΔανίαRicardo Sa Pinto
2η / P.O.ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-003/03/2024Ndongala 1SRDAN JOVANOVIC, ΣερβίαRicardo Sa Pinto
3η / P.O.ΑΡΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-110/03/2024Kvilitaia 1.Putros Santi Dhia Jirjis, ΔανίαRicardo Sa Pinto
4η / P.O.ΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ0-116/03/2024ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟURS SCHNYDER, Ελβετία.Ricardo Sa Pinto
5η / P.O.ΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ1-231/03/2024Tomane 1, Ndangala 1.JAKOB SUNDBERG, ΔανίαRicardo Sa Pinto
6η / P.O.ΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ0-207/04/2024ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΘεουλή ΧρυσοβαλάντηςRicardo Sa Pinto
7η / P.O.ΠΑΦΟΣ FCΑΠΟΕΛ0-214/04/2024Kvilitaia 1 (πέναλτι), Marquinhos 1.Sozza Simone, ΙταλιαRicardo Sa Pinto
8η / P.O.ΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ2-021/04/2024Chebake 1, Kvilitaia 1.Fabio Verissimo ΠορτογαλίαRicardo Sa Pinto
9η / P.O.ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-028/04/2024ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗSRDAN JOVANOVIC, ΣερβίαRicardo Sa Pinto
10η / P.O.ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-111/05/2024Marquinhos 1.ESKAS ESPEN, ΝορβηγίαRicardo Sa Pinto
..
#
ΕCLUELUECLSUPER CUPCFA CYTA LEAGUECFA COCA COLA CUPΦΙΛΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ homeΟΜΑΔΑ awayΗμερομηνίαΣΚΟΡΕΡΔιαιτητήςΠροπονητής
Πίνακας αποτελεσμάτων 2022-2023
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛBOTEV VRATSA0-030/06/2022Ν/ΑΝ/ΑΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦιλικόCSKA 1948ΑΠΟΕΛ0-002/07/2022Ν/ΑΝ/ΑΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛFKM GJORCE PETROV2-007/07/2022Maglica 1, Ndongala 1.Ν/ΑΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ Λ/ΚΑΣ2-212/07/2022Dalcio 1, Farfo 1.Κωνσταντίνος ΦωτίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
2QR ΕCL 1οςBOTEV PLOVDIVΑΠΟΕΛ0-0 [0-0a.]20/07/2022Ν/ΑBalázs Berke (Ουγγαρία)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
2QR ΕCL 2οςΑΠΟΕΛBOTEV PLOVDIV2-0 [2-0a.]28/07/2022Cheabake 1, Εφραίμ 1.Morten Krogh (Δανία)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΕ.Ν.Π.0-129/07/2022Nagapay-ΑρχάγγελοςΤΒΑΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
3QR ΕCL 1οςΑΠΟΕΛKyzylzhar Kazakstan1-0 [1-0a.]04/08/2022Γιώργος Εφραίμ 1.Erik Lambrechts (Βέλγιο)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΟλυμπιακός5-105/08/2022Blum 1, Σατσιάς 1, Θεοδώρου 1, Γεωργίου 1, Πολυκάρπου 1ΤΒΑΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
3QR ΕCL 2οςKyzylzhar KazakstanΑΠΟΕΛ0-0 [0-1a.]11/08/2022Astana arenaJan Seidel (Γερμανία)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
PO ΕCL 1οςDjurgarden SwedenΑΠΟΕΛ3-0 [3-0a.]17/08/2022Tele2 Arena, StockholmJuxhin Xhaja (Αλβανία)Μακής Σεργίδης [υπηρεσιακός]
PO ΕCL 2οςΑΠΟΕΛDjurgarden Sweden3-2 [3-5a.]23/08/2022Maglica 1, Blum 1, Marquinios 1.Roi Reinshreiber (Ισραήλ)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
Α' ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-128/08/2022Susic 1.Κωνσταντίνος ΦωτίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ0-204/09/2022Marquinios 1, Blum 1.Gianluca Manganiello (Ιταλία)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ0-110/09/2022Στάδιο ΓΣΠΑνδρέας Μ. ΑργυρούΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-217/09/2022Σατσιάς 1, Kostadinov 1.Θεουλή ΧρυσοβαλάντηΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ0-002/10/2022Στάδιο ΓΣΠAlessandro Prontera (Ιταλία)Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ0-007/10/2022ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΚωνσταντίνος ΦωτίουΜάκης Σεργίδης [υπηρεσιακός]
Α' ΦΑΣΗΠΟ. Αχυρώνα ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-311/10/2022Καρώ 1, Blum 1, Kvilitaia 1Αντωνίου ΜάριοςVladan Milojevic
Ακρίτας ΧλώρακαςΑΠΟΕΛ1-216/10/2022Crespo 1, Εφραίμ 1Παναγιώτης Π ΧατζηγεωργίουVladan Milojevic
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-022/10/2022Δώνης 1.Matteo Marcenaro ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ0-130/10/2022Marquinhos 1 (πεν)Daniele Doveri ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
10ηΑΠΟΕΛΕ.Ν. Παραλιμνίου2-004/11/2022Δώνης 1, Sarfo 1.Κυριάκος ΑθανασίουVladan Milojevic
11ηΔόξα ΚατωκοπιάςΑΠΟΕΛ0-113/11/2022Marquinhos 1 (πεν)Μενέλαος ΑντωνίουVladan Milojevic
12ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ4-027/11/2022Tvali 1, Kvilitaia 1, Marquinhos 1 (πεν), Εφραίμ 1.Jose Munuera ΙσπανίαVladan Milojevic
13ηΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-303/12/2022Blum 1, Marqunhos 1, Kostadinov 1Μενέλαος ΑντωνίουVladan Milojevic
14ηΠΑΦΟΣ FCΑΠΟΕΛ1-209/12/2022Susic 2Luca Pairetto ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
15ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ1-017/12/2022Haroyan 1 αυτογκόλΘεουλή ΧρυσοβαλάντηVladan Milojevic
16ηΑΡΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ1-122/12/2022Marquinhos 1 (πεν)Μενέλαος ΑντωνίουVladan Milojevic
17ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ1-103/01/2023Dalcio 1.Ιωάννης ΧριστοδούλουVladan Milojevic
18ηΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ1-008/01/2023ALPHAMEGA STADIUMDuje Strukan, ΚροατίαVladan Milojevic
19ηΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-214/01/2023Δώνης 1, Ηλία 1.Ιωάννης ΧριστοδούλουVladan Milojevic
Β' ΦΑΣΗΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ4-218/01/2023Kvilitaia 2, Dalcio 1, Εφραίμ 1.Szymon Marciniak, ΠολωνίαVladan Milojevic
20ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ2-022/01/2023Kvilitaia 1 (πεν), Δώνης 1.Μάριος ΑντωνίουVladan Milojevic
21ηΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ2-128/01/2023Marquinhos 1.Fabio Verissimo ΠορτογαλίαVladan Milojevic
22ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ3-103/02/2023Kvilitaia 1, Ndongala 1, Ben 1.Luís Godinho ΠορτογαλίαVladan Milojevic
23ηΕΝΠΑΠΟΕΛ1-211/02/2023Macheda 1, Ben 1.Ανδρέας Μ. ΑργυρούVladan Milojevic
Προημτελικά 1ος αγώναςΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-215/02/2023Καρώ 1, Dalcio 1.Ayroldi Giovanni, ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
24ηΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ1-119/02/2023Dvali 1.Μενέλαος ΑντωνίουVladan Milojevic
25ηΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-225/02/2023Dalcio 1, Εφραίμ 1.Krogh Hansen - Δανία.Vladan Milojevic
Προημτελικά 2ος αγώναςΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ0-201/03/2023ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗMarchetti Matteo, ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
26ηΑΠΟΕΛΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ3-006/03/2023Δώνης 1, Kviliatai 1, Macheda 1.Gustavo Correia, ΠορτογαλίαVladan Milojevic
1η ΒΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-111/03/2023Crespo 1.Sozza Simone, ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
2η ΒΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ FC0-017/03/2023ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗMelero Marios, ΙσπανίαVladan Milojevic
3η ΒΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ2-203/04/2023Kvilitaia 2.Sandi Putros, ΔανίαVladan Milojevic
4η ΒΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ0-210/04/2023ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑJakob Alexander Sundberg, ΔανίαVladan Milojevic
5η ΒΑΡΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-023/04/2023ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗMarco Di Bello, ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
6η ΒΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ0-001/05/2023ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑAntonio Nobre, ΠορτογαλίαVladan Milojevic
7η ΒΠΑΦΟΣ FCΑΠΟΕΛ1-106/05/2023Dvali 1.Morten Krogh, ΔανίαVladan Milojevic
8η ΒΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ2-114/05/2023Marquinhos 1, Dvali 1.Matteo Marchetti, ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
9η ΒΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ3-221/05/2023Kvilitaia 2Gianluca Aureliano, ΙταλίαVladan Milojevic
10η ΒΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ4-327/05/2023Σατσιάς 1, Sarfo 3.Αθανασίου ΚυριάκοςVladan Milojevic
.
#
UCLUELUECLSUPER CUPCFA CYTA LEAGUECFA COCA COLA CUPΦΙΛΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ homeΟΜΑΔΑ awayΗμερομηνίαΣΚΟΡΕΡΔιαιτητήςΠροπονητής
Πίνακας αποτελεσμάτων 2021-2022
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΕΕΚ1-015/07/2021Kvilitaia 1 πεν.Μάριος ΧριστοφόρουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Σμύρνης0-020/07/2021ΕλλάδαςΤΒΑΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛBnei Sakhnin FC0-123/07/2021ΙσραήλΤΒΑΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛFC Pirin Blagoevgrad4-027/07/2021Santos 1, Κατσαντώνης 1, Τσουτσούκη 1, Εφραίμ 1.ΤΒΑΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛAl Nassr Fc0-029/07/2021Hristiana GutevaΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ Λάρνακας1-107/08/2021Vinicius 1Ροβέρτος ΚώσταΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΠΑΟΑΠΟΕΛ1-110/08/2021Θεοδώρου 1Ευαγγέλου (Αθηνών)Πουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ2-014/08/2021Wellington 1 (αυτογκόλ), Lundemo 1Κυριάκος ΧριστοδούλουΠουρσαϊτίδης
Α' ΦΑΣΗ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FCΑΠΟΕΛ4-021/08/2021ΠάφοςΧρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΦιλικόΑΠΟΕΛΠ.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου1-229/08/20211Μενέλαος ΑντωνίουΓ ιώργος Κυπριανού
ΑΠΟΕΛΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ0-113/09/2021ΓΣΠΜάριος ΧριστοφόρουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ2-119/09/2021Καρώ 1, (Souza 1 αυτογκόλ)Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
Α' ΦΑΣΗ ΚυπέλλουΑΠΟΕΛΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ2-022/09/2021Zabala 1, Natel 1.Ανδρέας Μ. Αργυρού.Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΕΕΚ1-027/09/2021Souza 1Δημήτρης ΣολωμούΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ2-103/10/2021Kvilitaia 1.Χρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ2-118/10/2021Okriashvili 1, Καρώ 1.Κυριάκος ΧριστοδούλουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΡΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-124/10/2021Souza 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ2-230/10/2021Savic 1, Τιτζιάνη 1 (αυτογκόλ)Κωνσταντίνος ΦωτίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ3-006/11/2021Kvilitaia 1 (πεν), Souza 1, Kvilitaia 1.Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦιλικόΑχυρώνας Λ.ΑΠΟΕΛ0-212/11/2021Kvilitaia, Γεωργίου 1ΤΒΑΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
10ηΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ0-022/11/2021ΔευτέραΝικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
11η (17')ΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ(0-0)29/11/202117' Διακοπή / η συνέχεια στις 26/12/21Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
12ηΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-105/12/2021Natel 1 (πεν).Χρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
13ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ1-112/12/2021Καρώ 1.Νικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
14ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ1-118/12/2021Καρώ 1.Μάριος ΧριστοφόρουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
11η (73')ΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ4-226/12/2021Lang 1(own), Kvilitaia 1(πεν), Σατσιάς 1, Natel 1(πεν).Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
17ηΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-315/01/2022Kvilitaia 1, Natel 1, Σατσιάς 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦΑΣΗ των 16 Κυπέλλου 1οςΑΠΟΕΛΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ2-119/01/2022Kvilitaia 1, Εφραίμ 1.Ανδρέας Μ. Αργυρου.Σωφρόνης Αυγουστή
18ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ1-123/01/2022Vinicius 1.Κυριάκος Λ/κα ΧριστοδούλουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
19ηΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ2-030/01/2022Natel 1, Maglica 1.Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΦΑΣΗ των 16 Κυπέλλου 2οςΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-402/02/2022Natel 1, Kvilitaia 1, Wakasa 1(own), Maglica 1.Χρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
20ηΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ2-306/02/2022Kvilitai 2, Maglica 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
15ηΠΑΕΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ1-309/02/2022Maglica 1, Okriashvili 1, Γαβριήλ 1Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
21ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-014/02/2022Kvilitaia 1 (πεν)Νικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
16ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ0-217/02/2022Πέμπτη - εξ αναβολήςΜάριος ΧριστοφόρουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
22ηΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ2-425/02/2022Kvilitaia 2 (1 πεν), De Vincenti 1, Souza 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
Β' ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΡΗΣ1-105.03.2022Ndongala 1.Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
Προημιτελική φάση Κυπέλλου 1οςΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ2-109/03/2022Esselink 1, Kvilitaia 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ1-213/03/2022Zabalo 1, Καρώ 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ0-020/03/2022Χρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ4-102/04/2022Kvilitaia 1Μάριος ΧριστοφόρουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
Προημιτελική φάση Κυπέλλου 2οςΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ1-006/04/2022ΤετάρτηΝικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ2-110/04/2022Ndongala 1, Zabala 1.Γιώργος ΝικολάουΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΡΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ1-217/04/2022Maglica 1, Εφραίμ 1.André NarcisoΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-101/05/2022MAglica 1.Simone SozzaΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ3-208/05/2022Σατσιάς1 - Okriashvili 1Gonzalez FuertesΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ1-115/05/2022Ndongala 1JUAN LUCA SACCHIΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
10ηΠΑΦΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ3-122/05/2022Souza 1Fabio VerissimoΣωφρόνης Αυγουστή
.
#
UCLUELSUPER CUPCFA CYTA LEAGUECFA COCA COLA CUPΦΙΛΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ homeΟΜΑΔΑ awayΗμερομηνίαΣΚΟΡΕΡΔιαιτητήςΠροπονητής
Πίνακας αποτελεσμάτων 2020-2021
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ0-018/07/2020ΓΣΠΤιμόθεος ΧριστοφήΟυζουνίδης
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛΕΡΜΗΣ3-025/07/20201 Al-Tamari Πεν., 2 LundemoΝικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΟυζουνίδης
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-329/07/20201 Hani, Jakolis 1, Κατσαντώνης 1 Πεν.Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΟυζουνίδης
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ1-102/08/2020Lundemo 1ΔιαιτητήςΟυζουνίδης
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-007/08/2020Κλωναρίδης 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΟυζουνίδης
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ2-114/08/2020Κλωναρίδης 1, Κούτσακος 1Λεόντιος ΤράττοςΟυζουνίδης
Α' ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ2-221/08/2020Sahar 1, Santos 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΟυζουνίδης
1st QR UELGjilaniΑΠΟΕΛ0-227/08/2020Εφραίμ 1, Ndongala 1Igal Frid (Ισραήλ)Ουζουνίδης
ΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ3-030/08/2020ΑΡΕΝΑΒασίλης ΔημητρίουΟυζουνίδης
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ1-012/09/2020Musa Al Tamari 1 (Medojevic (Αυτογκόλ)Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουΟυζουνίδης
2nd QR UELKaysar KyzylordaΑΠΟΕΛ1-417/09/2020De Vincenti 2, Anuar 1, Atzili 1Jens Maae (Δανία)Ουζουνίδης
ΕΝΠΑΠΟΕΛ0-220/09/2020Zahid 2Γιάννης ΑναστασίουΟυζουνίδης
3rd QR UELΑΠΟΕΛZrinjski Mostar2-2 (4-2π)24/09/2020Antzili 1, Nuhiu 1 (Jensen π, Sahar π, Tamari π, De Vincenti π)Daniel Stefanski (Πολωνία)Ουζουνίδης
P.O. QR UELSlovan LiberecΑΠΟΕΛ1-001/10/2020Stadion u NisyAndreas Ekberg (Σουηδία)Ουζουνίδης
ΕΡΜΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-004/10/2020ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣΘεουλή ΧρυσοβαλάντηςΟυζουνίδης
ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ0-118/10/2020ΓΣΠΛουκάς ΣωτηρίουΟυζουνίδης
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ2-025/10/2020ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΤιμόθεος ΧριστοφήΟυζουνίδης
Ενδ./ΦάσηΠΑΕΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ0-428/10/2020Αποστολάκης 1, Arzili 1, Anuar 1, Γαβριήλ 1Δημήτρης ΣολωμούΛΧ"Λ
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ1-131/10/2020Ndongala 1Κυριάκος ΧριστοδούλουΛΧ"Λ
10ηΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-007/11/2020ΔΑΣΑΚΙΒασίλης ΔημητρίουMcCarthy
11ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ0-121/11/2020ΓΣΠΓιώργος ΝικολάουMcCarthy
ΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ2-025/11/2020Μερκής 1, Zagid 1 πεν.Τιμόθεος ΧριστοφήMcCarthy
12ηΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-328/11/2020Κλωναριδης 3Βασίλης ΔημητρίουMcCarthy
13ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ0-307/12/2020ΓΣΠΛουκάς ΣωτηρίουMcCarthy
14ηΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-028/12/2020ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟ (Στέλιος Κυριακίδης)Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουMcCarthy
17ηΑΠΟΕΛΕΝΠ0-202/01/2021ΓΣΠΝικόλας ΝεοκλέουςMcCarthy
18ηΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ2-105/01/2021De Vincenti 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουMcCarthy
19ηΑΠΟΕΛΕΡΜΗΣ3-109/01/2021Εφραίμ 1, Ben Sahar 2Γιώργος ΝικολάουΠουρσαϊτίδης
15ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-113/01/2021Κλωναρίδης 1Νικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΠουρσαϊτίδης
20ηΠΑΦΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-317/01/2021Sahar 1 πεν, Nsue 1, Σατσιάς 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
Β' ΦΑΣΗΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ2-120/01/2021Εφραίμ 1, Zahid 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΠουρσαϊτίδης
21ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ0-024/01/2021ΓΣΠΘεουλή ΧρυσοβαλάντηςΠουρσαϊτίδης
22ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ1-030/01/2021ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟΓιώργος ΝικολάουΠουρσαϊτίδης
16ηΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ2-003/02/2021ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ (εξ αναβολής)Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
23ηΑΠΟΕΛΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ2-307/02/2021Lundemo 1, Κλωναρίδης 1Μάριος ΧριστοφόρουΠουρσαϊτίδης
24ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-310/02/2021Κλωναρίδης 1, Nsue 1, Uzoho own, Garner 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΠουρσαϊτίδης
25ηΑΠΟΕΛΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ3-114/02/2021Garner 3Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
26ηΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-020/02/2021ΓΣΠΛούκας ΣωτηρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΠΡΟ ΦΑΣΗ 1αγΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ1-124/02/2021Κλωναρίδης 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
Β' ΦΑΣΗ
ΑΠΟΕΛΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ2-028/02/2021Nsue 1, Garner 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΠΑΦΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ1-106/03/2021De Vincenti 1Νικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΠΡΟ ΦΑΣΗ 2αγΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-010/03/2021Zabala 1Τιμόθεος ΧριστοφήΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΑΠΟΕΛΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ2-015/03/2021Garner 1, Ndongala 1Γιάννης ΑναστασίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ1-019/03/2021Garner 1.Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-204/04/2021Garner 1, Sahar 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΑΠΟΕΛΕΝΠ1-010/04/2021Γαβριήλ 1Μάριος ΧριστοφόρουΠουρσαϊτίδης
Ημι. ΦΑΣΗ 1αγΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ1-014/04/2021Αντώνης ΠαπαδόπουλοςMariani MaurizioΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΕΡΜΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-017/04/2021Αμμόχωστος - ΕπιστροφήΛούκας ΣωτηρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
Ημι. ΦΑΣΗ 2αγΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ1-321/04/2021Garner 1DA SILVA PINHEIRO.Πουρσαϊτίδης
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ1-125/04/2021Sahar 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουΠουρσαϊτίδης
ΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ0-105/05/2021ΓΣΠΔημήτρης ΚουμήΠουρσαϊτίδης
10ηΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-610/05/2021Μιχαήλ (αυτογκόλ) 1, Κατσαντώνης 1, Vinicius 1, Βρόντης 3.Μάριος ΧριστοφόρουΠουρσαϊτίδης
11ηΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-217/05/2021Golobart (αυτογκόλ) 1, Anuar 1.Νικόλας ΝεοκλέουςΠουρσαϊτίδης
12ηΑΠΟΕΛΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ0-020/05/2021ΓΣΠFabio MeloΠουρσαϊτίδης
13ηΕΝΠΑΠΟΕΛ0-124/05/2021Κατσαντώνης 1Κυριάκος ΧριστοδούλουΠουρσαϊτίδης
14ηΑΠΟΕΛΕΡΜΗΣ2-028/05/2021Κατσαντώνης 1, Γεωργίου 1Ανδρέας ΑργυρούΠουρσαϊτίδης
.
#
UCLUELSUPER CUPCFA CYTA LEAGUECFA COCA COLA CUPΦΙΛΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ homeΟΜΑΔΑ awayΗμερομηνίαΣΚΟΡΕΡΔιαιτητήςΠροπονητής
Πίνακας αποτελεσμάτων 2019-2020
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛRUDAR VELENJE0-201/07/2019Tramezzani
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛMSK ZILINA0-104/07/2019Tramezzani
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛHNK RIJEKA1-409/07/2019Tamari 1Tramezzani
ΦΙΛΙΚΟFC SHAKHTARΑΠΟΕΛ0-111/07/2019Hallenius 1Tramezzani
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ2-116/07/2019Savic 1, Bezjak 1Tramezzani
2QR UCL 1οςSUTJESKAΑΠΟΕΛ0-123/07/2019De Vincenti 1István VadTramezzani
2QR UCL 2οςΑΠΟΕΛSUTJESKA3-030/07/2019Pavlovic 3Roi ReinshreiberTramezzani
3QR UCL 1οςΑΠΟΕΛQARABAG1-207/08/2019Μερκής 1Davide MassaTramezzani
3QR UCL 2οςQARABAGΑΠΟΕΛ0-213/08/2019De Vincenti 1, Matic 1Daniel SiebertDoll
PO UCL 1οςΑΠΟΕΛAJAX0-020/08/2019Antonio Mateu LahozDoll
PO UCL 2οςAJAXΑΠΟΕΛ2-028/08/2019Felix ZwayerDoll
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ3-014/09/2019Souza 1, Mihajlovic 1, Pavlovic 1Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουDoll
1η GA UELΑΠΟΕΛDUDELANGE3-419/09/2019Pavlovic 2, De Vicnenti 1Dumitri MunteanDoll
ΕΝΠΑΠΟΕΛ2-323/09/2019Hallenius 1, Μερκής 2Νεόφυτος ΝεοφύτουDoll
SUPERCUPΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ1-028/09/2019Μερκής 1Κυριάκος Χριστοδούλου (ΛκαDoll
2η GA UELSEVILLAΑΠΟΕΛ1-003/10/2019Bas NijhuisDoll
ΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ2-019/10/2019Hallenius 1, Pavlovic 1Χρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήDoll
3η GA UELQARABAGΑΠΟΕΛ2-224/10/2019Ιωάννου 1 og, Hallenius 1Filip GlovaDoll
ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-328/10/2019Μερκής 1, Matic 1, Vidigal 1Γεώργιος ΝικολάουDoll
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ0-002/11/2019Βασίλης ΔημητρίουDoll
4η GA UELΑΠΟΕΛQARABAG2-107/11/2019Souza 1, Ιωάννου 1Manuel SchüttengruberDoll
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ1-110/11/2019Μερκής 1Λούκας ΣωτηρίουDoll
10ηΑΠΟΕΛΠΑΦΟΣ3-023/11/2019Hallenius 1, Tamari 1, Savic 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουDoll
5η GA UELDUDELANGEΑΠΟΕΛ0-228/11/2019Matic 1, Μερκής 1Gianluca RocchiDoll
11ηΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-002/12/2019Τιμόθεος ΧριστοφήDoll
12ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-007/12/2019Βασίλης ΔημητρίουDoll
6η GA UELΑΠΟΕΛSEVILLA1-012/12/2019Savic 1Nikola DabanovićΛΧ"Λ
13ηΑΠΟΕΛΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ2-016/12/2019Souza 1, Hallenius 1Χρυσοβαλάντης ΘεουλήςΛΧ"Λ
14ηΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ2-121/12/2019Pavlović 1Λούκας ΣωτηρίουΛΧ"Λ
15ηΑΠΟΕΛΕΝΠ4-005/01/2020Pavlovic 2, Εφραίμ 1, De Vincenti 1Ροβέρτος ΚώσταIngebrigtsen
ΑΠΟΕΛΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ4-208/01/2020Souza 1, Μερκής 1, Mihajlovic 1, Hallenius 1Λεόντιος ΤράττοςIngebrigtsen
16ηΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ1-012/01/2020Γιώργος ΝικολάουIngebrigtsen
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-015/01/2020Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουIngebrigtsen
1 CUP Β'ΦΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ1-022/01/2020Λεόντιος ΤράττοςIngebrigtsen
17ηΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ0-325/01/2020De Vincenti 2, Μερκής 1Βασίλης ΔημητρίουIngebrigtsen
2 CUP Β'ΦΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ1-229/01/2020Savic 1Τιμόθεος ΧριστοφήIngebrigtsen
18ηΑΠΟΕΛΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ2-102/02/2020Lambot 1 OG, Souza 1Γιάννης ΑναστασίουIngebrigtsen
ΆΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ0-005/02/2020Βασίλης ΔημητρίουIngebrigtsen
19ηΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ1-008/02/2020Γιώργος ΝικολάουIngebrigtsen
20ηΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ4-115/02/2020De Vincenti 1, Tamari 2, Hallenius 1Rade ObrenovicΟυζουνίδης
1ος R32 UELΑΠΟΕΛBASEL0-320/02/2020Orel GrinfeeldΟυζουνίδης
21ηΠΑΦΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ2-023/02/2020Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουΟυζουνίδης
2ος R32 UELBASELΑΠΟΕΛ1-027/02/2020Pavel KrálovecΟυζουνίδης
22ηΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ0-002/03/2020Peljto IrfanΟυζουνίδης
23η POΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΠΟΕΛ1-108/03/2020Fabio VerissimoΟυζουνίδης
24η POΑΠΟΕΛΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗαναβολή
25η POΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛαναβολή
26η POΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛαναβολή
27η POΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑαναβολή
28η POΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΛΛΩΝαναβολή
29η POΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛαναβολή
30η POΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚαναβολή
31η POΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛαναβολή
32η POΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΑΠΟΕΛαναβολή
.
#
UCLUELSUPER CUPCFA CYTA LEAGUECFA COCA COLA CUPΦΙΛΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ homeΟΜΑΔΑ awayΗμερομηνίαΣΚΟΡΕΡΔιαιτητήςΠροπονητής
Πίνακας αποτελεσμάτων 2018/2019
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛARKA GDYNIA0-222/06/2018Baltazar
ΦΙΛΙΚΟLECHIA GDANSKΑΠΟΕΛ1-224/06/2018Souza 1, Pote 1.Baltazar
ΦΙΛΙΚΟMACCABI TEL-AVIVΑΠΟΕΛ1-228/06/2018Ιωάννου 1, Souza 1Baltazar
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΔΟΞΑΑΠΟΕΛ1-304/07/2018Pote 1, Tamari 1Baltazar
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΑΠΟΕΛΕΡΜΗΣ4-005/07/2018Dellatorre 4Baltazar
1QR UCL 1οςFK SUDUVAΑΠΟΕΛ3-111/07/2018Caju 1Fedayi SanBaltazar
1QR UCL 2οςΑΠΟΕΛFK SUDUVA1-017/07/2018Pote 1Glenn NybergBaltazar
2QR UEL 1οςΑΠΟΕΛFLORA TALLINN5-026/07/2018Tavares 1, Souza 1, Morais 1 πεν., Sallai 1, Dellatorre 1Marco FritzBaltazar
2QR UEL 2οςFLORA TALLINNΑΠΟΕΛ2-002/08/2018Amaury DelerueBaltazar
3QR UEL 1οςHAPOEL BEER-SHEVAΑΠΟΕΛ2-209/08/2018Morais 1, Dellatorre 1.Aleksei EskovBaltazar
3QR UEL 2οςΑΠΟΕΛHAPOEL BEER-SHEVA3-116/08/2018Cazu 1, Souza 2Mattias GestraniusBaltazar
PO UEL 1οςΑΠΟΕΛASTANA1-023/08/2018Cazu 1Daniel SiebertBaltazar
PO UEL 2οςASTANAΑΠΟΕΛ1-030/08/2018(2-1 πέναλτι) Morais 1Jakob KehletBaltazar
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-108/09/2018Dellatorre 1Baltazar
ΕΡΜΗΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-116/09/2018Morais 1Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουBaltazar
ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΑΠΟΕΛ2-319/09/2018Reza 1, Morais 1, Souza 1Γιάννης ΑναστασίουΚωστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΔΟΞΑ2-523/09/2018De Vincenti 1, Souza 1Κωστάς ΨευδιώτηςΚωστή
SUPERCUPΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΚ1-129/09/2018Tamari 1. (1-3 στα πέναλτι) Cascini 1Λεόντιος ΤράττουΚωστή
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗΑΠΟΕΛ2-306/10/2018Morais 2 ΠΕΝ, Tamari 1Τιμόθεος ΧριστοφήΚωστή
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ0-021/10/2018Λουκάς ΣωτηρίουTramezzani
ΑΛΚΗΑΠΟΕΛ2-427/10/2018Tamari 1, Reza 1, Morais 1 ΠΕΝ, Natel 1Γιώργος ΝικολάουTramezzani
ΑΠΟΕΛΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ2-031/10/2018Natel 1, Tamari 1Τιμόθεος ΧριστοφήTramezzani
ΠΑΦΟΣΑΠΟΕΛ0-004/11/2018Λεόντιος ΤράττουTra